Purchase College Invitational - 9/8/2018                     
                             Purchase College, SUNY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gallant, Andre               Coast Guard            27:39.7    1             
  2 Atkinson, Colton             Coast Guard            27:46.3    2             
  3 VanDeren, Adam               Coast Guard            27:48.1    3             
  4 Lucas, Jordan                USMMA                  27:49.3    4             
  5 Doyle, Matthew               Coast Guard            27:54.4    5             
  6 Green, Joshua                Farmingdale St.        27:59.1    6             
  7 Kearney, Alex                Coast Guard            27:59.6    7             
  8 Von Brock, Ryan              Coast Guard            28:01.2    8             
  9 Dobkowski, Michael           USMMA                  28:14.9    9             
 10 McGlumphy, Jacob             Coast Guard            28:34.1   10             
 11 Arima, Nicholas              USMMA                  28:37.4   11             
 12 Meyers, Aohdan               USMMA                  28:46.3   12             
 13 Robertson, John              USMMA                  28:48.1   13             
 14 Porch, Patrick               USMMA                  28:51.2   14             
 15 Pittman, Tyler               USMMA                  28:54.8   15             
 16 Piatt, Owen                  Coast Guard            28:56.1                  
 17 Hobson, Sean                 SUNY Maritime          29:02.8   16             
 18 Costello, Greg               Coast Guard            29:05.4                  
 19 Cole, Connor                 USMMA                  29:08.3                  
 20 Hansen, Kyle                 Coast Guard            29:09.1                  
 21 Harris, Harper               Coast Guard            29:10.0                  
 22 Fallon, Alexander            SUNY Maritime          29:15.4   17             
 23 Roth, Joseph                 Coast Guard            29:20.8                  
 24 Bonner, Logan                Coast Guard            29:27.3                  
 25 Leo, Alex                    Purchase               29:29.0   18             
 26 Cordoba, Andres              Purchase               29:44.0   19             
 27 Hofbauer, Thomas             Mount Saint Mary       29:51.5   20             
 28 Suarez, Andrew               USMMA                  29:52.9                  
 29 Spera, Jacob                 Coast Guard            29:56.0                  
 30 Suarez, Anthony              USMMA                  30:11.9                  
 31 Rosado, Marco                SUNY Maritime          30:14.6   21             
 32 Kotys, Spencer               Coast Guard            30:15.0                  
 33 Duerr, Chris                 FDU-Florham            30:15.4   22             
 34 Guzman, Darren               Dominican (N.Y.)       30:16.8   23             
 35 Bates, Curtis                SUNY Maritime          30:17.3   24             
 36 Frisk, Theodore              Coast Guard            30:18.0                  
 37 Naria, Shin                  Sarah Lawrence         30:22.8                  
 38 Russo, Ian                   USMMA                  30:23.1                  
 39 Maidhof, Matthew             SUNY Maritime          30:30.1   25             
 40 White, Peter                 Coast Guard            30:30.5                  
 41 Anderson, William            Coast Guard            30:31.2                  
 42 Shute, Brennan               USMMA                  30:31.5                  
 43 Howard, Paul                 Purchase               30:32.7   26             
 44 Gagnon, Justin               USMMA                  30:38.0                  
 45 Brumm, Ryan                  Coast Guard            30:44.3                  
 46 McTigue, Andrew              FDU-Florham            30:46.2   27             
 47 Roccaforte, Zack             Sarah Lawrence         30:53.7                  
 48 Kerst, Matthew               Coast Guard            30:59.8                  
 49 Meyer, Jeffrey               Coast Guard            31:02.6                  
 50 Cahill, Michael              USMMA                  31:05.5                  
 51 Gunderson, James             USMMA                  31:08.0                  
 52 Barrett, Kenneth             Mount Saint Mary       31:27.4   28             
 53 DiFeo, Robert                Purchase               31:28.9   29             
 54 Oteiza, Matthew              Purchase               31:29.2   30             
 55 Bevans, Isaiah               Mount Saint Mary       31:30.9   31             
 56 Everhart, Benaiah            USMMA                  31:33.5                  
 57 Palmer, Matthew              USMMA                  31:35.5                  
 58 Roberts, Dominic             Coast Guard            31:36.8                  
 59 Berglin, Christian           SUNY Maritime          31:44.6   32             
 60 Patton, Caleb                Coast Guard            31:50.4                  
 61 Beardsley, Robert            USMMA                  31:50.7                  
 62 McCord, William              USMMA                  31:51.9                  
 63 Baniel, Janrell              Mount Saint Mary       31:53.3   33             
 64 Lund, Anthony                USMMA                  31:55.3                  
 65 Attardi, Jeffery             USMMA                  32:02.8                  
 66 Cohen, Sean                  Purchase               32:05.9   34             
 67 Green, Maxwell               Mount Saint Mary       32:09.5   35             
 68 Farrell, Sean                Mount Saint Mary       32:11.1   36             
 69 Blenkush, Severin            USMMA                  32:15.4                  
 70 Browning, Craig              Purchase               32:17.8   37             
 71 Beutel, Nicholas             Dominican (N.Y.)       32:25.2   38             
 72 Grady, Chris                 Mount Saint Mary       32:26.8   39             
 73 Prosper, Dydro               Farmingdale St.        32:39.3   40             
 74 Aranda, David                USMMA                  32:43.1                  
 75 Pagano, Ryan                 Mount Saint Mary       32:43.1                  
 76 Madden, William              Mount Saint Mary       32:47.0                  
 77 Rohmann, Austen              SUNY Maritime          32:53.3   41             
 78 Spinella, Bryan              Farmingdale St.        33:08.0   42             
 79 Ilhoff, Eric                 USMMA                  33:10.1                  
 80 Thompson, Clint              Farmingdale St.        33:11.3   43             
 81 Anderson, Paul               USMMA                  33:14.9                  
 82 Unti, Maxwell                SUNY Maritime          33:18.7                  
 83 Vennera, Anthony             SUNY Maritime          33:37.3                  
 84 Whitton, Cameron             Dominican (N.Y.)       33:40.1   44             
 85 Nowak, Vincent               USMMA                  33:42.6                  
 86 Nielsen, Derek               SUNY Maritime          33:46.3                  
 87 Gray, Billy                  FDU-Florham            33:59.5   45             
 88 Stazack, Justin              Centenary U.           34:10.3   46             
 89 Isaac, Harrison              Purchase               34:14.8                  
 90 Florvil, Rollens             Dominican (N.Y.)       34:17.4   47             
 91 Trencheny, Jon               SUNY Maritime          34:26.3                  
 92 Texidor, Jon                 Farmingdale St.        34:30.9   48             
 93 Bucsak, Craig                FDU-Florham            34:31.3   49             
 94 DiMaria, Patick              Farmingdale St.        34:39.6   50             
 95 O'Brien, Kyle                SUNY Maritime          34:40.0                  
 96 Biedermann, Konrad           SUNY Maritime          34:40.3                  
 97 Gabor, Nathaniel             Sarah Lawrence         34:44.0                  
 98 Bieri, Kristofer             SUNY Maritime          34:54.8                  
 99 LaSpina, Luke                Fashion Inst           35:02.4                  
100 McLoughlin, Brendan          SUNY Maritime          35:13.9                  
101 Raff, Tim                    FDU-Florham            35:35.9   51             
102 Jerez, Mario                 Sarah Lawrence         35:41.1                  
103 Vidal, Oscar                 Dominican (N.Y.)       35:49.5   52             
104 Reimer, Tyler                SUNY Maritime          35:52.5                  
105 Salzl, Nathan                CIA- Steels            36:00.9                  
106 Carfello, Dakota             FDU-Florham            36:06.0   53             
107 Finan, Travis                Centenary U.           36:20.3   54             
108 Azevedo-Perez, Christian     USMMA                  36:29.2                  
109 Majors, Ryan                 Purchase               36:30.2                  
110 Stapleton, Rob               FDU-Florham            36:58.3   55             
111 Gretina, Anthony             CIA- Steels            37:18.4                  
112 Jeffers, David               Dominican (N.Y.)       37:21.1   56             
113 Bader, Brian                 Purchase               37:44.8                  
114 Curra, Dominick              Western Conn           37:54.5   57             
115 Brundage, Matthew            Mount Saint Mary       38:16.6                  
116 Paccione, Luke               Fashion Inst           38:48.4                  
117 Campos, Aaron                Western Conn           39:03.7   58             
118 Maidhof, Andrew              SUNY Maritime          39:16.9                  
119 Wright, Shawn                Purchase               39:25.2                  
120 Charvis, Tavis               Farmingdale St.        40:20.6   59             
121 Galante, Joseph              Farmingdale St.        40:47.1                  
122 McKenna, Tim                 SUNY Maritime          40:47.5                  
123 Gray, Silbert                New Rochelle           40:51.7   60             
124 Ray, Thomas                  FDU-Florham            41:27.7                  
125 Wilson, Jordan               St. Elizabeth          41:34.6   61             
126 O'Leary, Brendan             New Rochelle           42:12.4   62             
127 Lomax, Kai                   New Rochelle           42:33.3   63             
128 Hansford Whyte, Malcom       New Rochelle           42:35.0   64             
129 Brown, Ellis                 Centenary U.           43:26.0   65             
130 Chavaz, Daniel               St. Elizabeth          44:24.8   66             
131 Sathong, Kittikorn           Western Conn           44:30.7   67             
132 Lachowski, Ian               Western Conn           44:47.6   68             
133 Velasquez, Alejandro         Western Conn           45:03.8   69             
134 Dephino, Mathews             CIA- Steels            45:07.0                  
135 O'Brien, Jack                SUNY Maritime          45:12.8                  
136 Crowley, Matthew             SUNY Maritime          45:24.5                  
137 Didonna, Brian               Centenary U.           45:54.7   70             
138 Kra, Wes                     New Rochelle           46:14.5   71             
139 Milan, Justin                St. Elizabeth          46:29.7   72             
140 Gonzalez, Josh               St. Elizabeth          47:40.1   73             
141 Schenkle, Hunter             New Rochelle           47:41.7   74             
142 O'Loughlin, Glenn            New Rochelle           49:01.6   75             
143 Fisher, Javon                St. Elizabeth          49:07.6   76             
144 Herrera Gomez, Luis          CIA- Steels            49:34.3                  
145 Griffin, Adam                FDU-Florham            49:36.0                  
146 Wilder, John                 Centenary U.           49:43.7   77             
147 Cleaves, Kadeer              New Rochelle           49:46.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Coast Guard                  18    1    2    3    5    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  2:19:08.10                                                    
         Average:    27:49.62                                                    
   2 USMMA                        49    4    9   11   12   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  2:22:16.00                                                    
         Average:    28:27.20                                                    
   3 SUNY Maritime               103   16   17   21   24   25   32   41          
      Total Time:  2:29:20.20                                                    
         Average:    29:52.04                                                    
   4 Purchase                    122   18   19   26   29   30   34   37          
      Total Time:  2:32:43.80                                                    
         Average:    30:32.76                                                    
   5 Mount Saint Mary            147   20   28   31   33   35   36   39          
      Total Time:  2:36:52.60                                                    
         Average:    31:22.52                                                    
   6 Farmingdale St.             179    6   40   42   43   48   50   59          
      Total Time:  2:41:28.60                                                    
         Average:    32:17.72                                                    
   7 FDU-Florham                 194   22   27   45   49   51   53   55          
      Total Time:  2:45:08.31                                                    
         Average:    33:01.66                                                    
   8 Dominican (N.Y.)            204   23   38   44   47   52   56               
      Total Time:  2:46:29.00                                                    
         Average:    33:17.80                                                    
   9 Centenary University        312   46   54   65   70   77                    
      Total Time:  3:29:35.00                                                    
         Average:    41:55.00                                                    
  10 Western Conn. St. Univ.     319   57   58   67   68   69                    
      Total Time:  3:31:20.30                                                    
         Average:    42:16.06                                                    
  11 New Rochelle                320   60   62   63   64   71   74   75          
      Total Time:  3:34:26.90                                                    
         Average:    42:53.38                                                    
  12 St. Elizabeth               348   61   66   72   73   76                    
      Total Time:  3:49:16.80                                                    
         Average:    45:51.36