2007-08 Farmingdale State Men's Indoor Track Roster

Name Cl. Hometown High School
John Bates full bio John Bates Jr. Bronx, NY Walton High School
Marc Bernstein  full bio Marc Bernstein Fr. Levittown, NY MacArthur
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Michael Blanda Jr. Deer Park, NY Deer Park
Ryan Bodine full bio Ryan Bodine So. Plainedge, NY Plainedge
Julien Boss full bio Julien Boss Fr. New York, NY Elan School
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Jermaine Carter So. Rego Park, NY Mt. St. Michael Academy
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio David Casillas Sr. Bay Shore, NY Islip
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio *Jason Chin Chitty Jr. Beacon, NY Beacon
Joseph Colombo full bio Joseph Colombo Fr. Newburgh, NY Wallkill
Gregory Denis full bio Gregory Denis Fr. Valley Stream, NY Elmont Memorial
Thomas DiCamillo full bio Thomas DiCamillo So. Garden City, NY Holy Trinity
Brandon Drummond full bio Brandon Drummond So. Bay Shore, NY Brentwood
Qasim Ellis full bio Qasim Ellis Fr. Farmingdale, NY Farmingdale
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Brandon Gillis Jr. Hudson, NY Hudson
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Azell Green Jr. Pelham, NY Pelham Memorial
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Reuben Hairston Sr. Freeport, NY Freeport
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Eric Harris So. West Islip, NY West Islip
Chris Herbst full bio Chris Herbst So. Riverhead, NY Riverhead
Anderson Janvier full bio Anderson Janvier So. Elmont, NY Elmont Memorial
Kurt John-Harris full bio Kurt John-Harris So. Stonybrook, NY Ward Melville
Christopher Latty full bio Christopher Latty Fr. Queens Village, NY Martin Luther
Michael Leeb full bio Michael Leeb Fr. West Hempstead, NY West Hempstead
Naveed Mohammed full bio Naveed Mohammed Jr. Central Islip, NY Central Islip
Earl Noel full bio Earl Noel Jr. Yonkers, NY Saunders
Kensley Norian full bio Kensley Norian So. East Meadow, NY East Meadow
Anthony O'Brien Anthony O'Brien full bio Anthony O'Brien Fr Bay Shore, NY Islip
Chris Okolie full bio *Chris Okolie Sr. Bronx, NY Half Hollow Hills East
Jeremy Parris full bio Jeremy Parris Jr. North Babylon, NY North Babylon
Gerard Routier full bio Gerard Routier So. Freeport, NY Freeport
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio *Reggie Routier Sr. Freeport, NY Freeport
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Alex Rubino So. Carle Place, NY Carle Place
Takyle Takyle Telford  full bio Takyle Telford Fr. Brooklyn, NY Fort Hamilton
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Ray Thomas So. Yonkers, NY Saunders
Carmelo Torres full bio Carmelo Torres Fr. West Babylon, NY Island Trees
Jose Valerio full bio Jose Valerio Fr. Bronx, NY J.F. Kennedy
${bio.get('first_name')} ${bio.get('last_name')} full bio Akil Williams Sr. Jamaica, NY August Martin