Overall Pct. Conf. Pct. Streak Home Away Neutral
0-0 .000 0-0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0

Date Opponent Time Result  
September  
Wed 17 at Ramapo Final   2-7 Loss Box Score Recap  
October  
Sun 5 at Pratt Final   6-3 Win Box Score  
Mon 6 at Suffolk CC (Scrimmage) Final   7-2 Win  
March  
Tue 24 John Jay Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
April  
Wed 1 Staten Island Final   6-3 Win Box Score Recap  
Thu 2 York (NY) Final   9-0 Win Box Score  
Sat 4 Oneonta St. Final   1-8 Loss Box Score Recap  
Wed 8 CCNY Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Sat 11 at Sage * Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Sun 12 Sarah Lawrence * Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Tue 14 Suffolk CC (Scrimmage) Final   9-0 Win  
Wed 15 at Purchase * Final   4-5 Loss Box Score Recap  
Fri 17 St. Joseph's * Final   9-0 Win Box Score  
Sat 18 at Mount Saint Mary * Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Sun 19 Yeshiva * Final   4-5 Loss Box Score Recap  
Thu 23 at Purchase (@ Skyline Semifinals) Final   5-1 Win Box Score Recap  
Sun 26 at Yeshiva (@ Skyline Finals, Binghamton Racquet Club, NJ) Final   4-5 Loss Box Score Recap  
February  
Fri 19 at Elmira (@ Elmira Spring Kick Off) Final   1-8 Loss Box Score Recap  
Fri 19 at Purchase (@ Elmira Spring Kick Off) Final   4-5 Loss Box Score Recap  
Sat 20 at Alfred (@ Elmira Spring Kick Off) Final   6-3 Win Box Score Recap  
March  
Sat 19 at York (NY) Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Sat 26 at Staten Island Final   6-3 Win Box Score Recap  
April  
Sat 2 at Sarah Lawrence * Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Wed 6 Brooklyn Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Sat 9 Sage * (@ Sportime NY Syosset) Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Sun 10 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * (@ Life Time Athletic Club, Harrison, NY) Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Wed 13 at Yeshiva * (@ Binghamton Racquet Club - Edgewater, N.J.) Final   2-7 Loss Box Score Recap  
Sat 16 Purchase * Final   7-2 Win Box Score  
Mon 18 Hunter Final   2-7 Loss Box Score Recap  
Sat 23 Mount Saint Mary * (Senior Day) Final   4-5 Loss Box Score Recap  
Mon 25 John Jay Final   9-0 Win Box Score  
Thu 28 at St. Joseph's * Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
May  
Wed 4 at Mount Saint Mary (@ Skyline Semifinals - at Sportsplex - New Windsor, N.Y.) Final   5-3 Win Box Score Recap  
Sun 8 at Yeshiva (@ Skyline Finals - at Courtsense Bogota Racquet Club) Final   0-5 Loss Box Score Recap  
September  
Sat 24 at Rutgers-Newark Final   5-4 Win Box Score Recap  
October  
Mon 3 Merchant Marine Final   3-6 Loss Box Score  
Thu 13 Adelphi Final   0-9 Loss Box Score  
Sat 15 Alumni Tournament 12:00 PM    
March  
Fri 24 York (NY) Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Wed 29 at Purchase * Final   2-7 Loss Box Score Recap  
April  
Sun 2 at Western Conn. St. Final   7-2 Win Box Score Recap  
Fri 7 Baruch Final   1-8 Loss Box Score  
Sat 8 at Merchant Marine * Final   2-7 Loss Box Score Recap  
Sun 9 at Sage * Final   9-0 Win Box Score Recap  
Thu 13 at Brooklyn Final   9-0 Win Box Score  
Sat 15 Oneonta St. Final   1-8 Loss Box Score Recap  
Tue 18 Sarah Lawrence * Final   7-2 Win Box Score Recap  
Thu 20 at Hunter (@ Alley Pond, Queens) Final   4-5 Loss Box Score Recap  
Wed 26 Yeshiva * Final   1-8 Loss Box Score Recap  
Fri 28 St. Joseph's * Final   7-2 Win Box Score Recap  
Sat 29 at Mount Saint Mary * Final   3-6 Loss Box Score Recap  
Sun 30 St. Josephs (Brkln) * Final   8-1 Win Recap  
May  
Tue 2 at Mount Saint Mary (Skyline First Round) Final   2-5 Loss Box Score Recap  
September  
Sat 16 at Mass.-Boston (Doubles Tournament) TBA    
October  
Sat 7 at FDU-Florham 10:00 AM    
March  
Thu 22 at St. Joseph's * TBA    
Sun 25 at Yeshiva * TBA    
Tue 27 at Baruch (@ USTA Center) 5:00 PM    
Wed 28 at Sarah Lawrence * TBA    
Fri 30 Pratt TBA    
April  
Tue 3 Merchant Marine * 4:00 PM    
Thu 5 Hunter 4:30 PM    
Sat 7 at Oneonta St. 1:00 PM    
Sat 7 at Oswego St. (@ Oneonta) 4:00 PM    
Tue 10 at Lehman TBA    
Wed 11 at St. Josephs (Brkln) * TBA    
Sat 14 Purchase * 1:00 PM    
Tue 17 Mount Saint Mary * 4:00 PM    
Fri 20 Brooklyn 4:30 PM    
Wed 25 at Skyline Semifinals TBA    
Sat 28 at Skyline Finals TBA    
* = Skyline Conference Game | Home games in Bold
iCalendar RSS Feed