Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Wed. 2 vs. Manhattanville Final W, 12-6
Sat. 5 vs. Salve Regina Final L, 12-10
Wed. 9 vs. SUNY Canton @ Greater Binghamton Sports Complex Final W, 12-4
  (@ Greater Binghamton Sports Complex)
Sat. 12 vs. Hartwick Final W, 9-6
Sat. 19 at Eastern Connecticut Final W, 8-7
Tue. 22 at FDU-Florham Final W, 9-7
 
April
Fri. 1 at Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 10-9
Wed. 6 at Western Conn. St. Final W, 16-2
  (@ WCSU Westside Campus)
Sat. 9 at Kean * Final W, 7-4
Sun. 10 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) Final W, 14-4
Wed. 13 vs. Vassar Final L, 12-8
Fri. 15 vs. St. Thomas Aquinas Final W, 15-3
Wed. 20 vs. Stockton * Final L, 19-8
Sat. 23 at Maritime * Final W, 9-4
Tue. 26 vs. Montclair State * Final L, 10-8
Sat. 30 vs. Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 25-1
  (Senior Day)
 
May
Wed. 4 at Stockton % Final L, 10-9
  (@ Skyline Semifinals)
 
February
Sat. 25 vs. Mitchell Final W, 23-2
 
March
Wed. 1 at Manhattanville Final W, 16-11
Sun. 5 vs. Eastern Connecticut Final L, 12-8
Wed. 8 vs. Western Conn. St. Final W, 11-7
Fri. 10 at Hartwick Final W, 7-6
Mon. 13 vs. SUNY Canton Final W, 23-3
Sat. 18 vs. Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 16-11
Tue. 21 vs. FDU-Florham Final W, 9-5
Sat. 25 at Purchase * Final W, 24-3
Wed. 29 vs. Kean * Final W, 20-5
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final L, 14-11
Wed. 5 at Stockton * Final L, 13-11
Sat. 8 vs. Merchant Marine * Final L, 18-13
Wed. 12 vs. Maritime * Final W, 18-6
  (Senior Night)
Wed. 19 at Montclair State * Final L, 15-7
Sat. 22 at Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 23-7
Sat. 29 vs. Kean % Final W, 16-7
 
May
Wed. 3 at Montclair State % Final L, 10-5
  (Skyline Semifinals)
 
February
Sat. 24 vs. Mitchell Final W, 22-1
Wed. 28 vs. Manhattanville Final L, 10-6
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Neumann Final W, 13-3
Tue. 6 vs. Oneonta Final L, 9-2
Sat. 10 vs. Hartwick Final L, 5-3
Mon. 12 vs. Alfred St. Final W, 17-2
Fri. 16 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 10-5
Sat. 24 at Mount Saint Mary * Final L, 9-7
Wed. 28 at Western Conn. St. Final W, 12-6
Sat. 31 at Keystone Final W, 21-4
 
April
Sat. 7 at Merchant Marine * Final L, 15-11
Tue. 10 vs. SUNY Delhi Final W, 8-5
Sat. 14 vs. Purchase * Final W, 20-5
Tue. 17 at Skidmore Final L, 15-7
Sat. 21 vs. Maritime * Final L, 10-6
Wed. 25 at Kean Final W, 7-6
Sat. 28 vs. Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 22-2
  (Senior Day)
 
May
Wed. 2 at Merchant Marine % Final - OT L, 13-12
  (Skyline Semifinals)
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. Mitchell Final W, 24-6
Wed. 27 at Manhattanville Final L, 13-9
 
March
Sun. 3 at Neumann Final W, 15-10
Thu. 7 at SUNY Poly Cancelled
Sat. 9 at Hartwick Final - 3OT L, 10-9
Tue. 12 vs. Sage Final W, 20-3
Fri. 15 vs. Cortland State Final L, 16-7
Sat. 16 vs. Alfred St. Final W, 22-3
Wed. 20 vs. Calvin @ Davenport, Fla. Final - 2OT W, 6-5
Wed. 27 vs. Keystone Final W, 21-2
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * Final W, 9-8
Sat. 6 vs. Mount Saint Mary * Final W, 11-6
Wed. 10 vs. SUNY Delhi Final W, 15-8
Sat. 13 at Purchase * Final W, 15-3
Thu. 18 vs. Merchant Marine * Final L, 15-8
  (Senior Night)
Fri. 26 at Maritime * Final L, 13-10
Sat. 27 at Mount Saint Vincent * Final W, 19-6
 
May
Wed. 1 at Merchant Marine % Final L, 21-8
  (Skyline Semifinals)
 
February
Sat. 22 vs. Mitchell 1:00 PM
Sun. 23 vs. FDU-Florham 1:00 PM
Wed. 26 at Centenary 4:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Sage 1:00 PM
  (@ Albany College of Pharmacy)
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. SUNY New Paltz 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Hartwick 1:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Misericordia 3:00 PM
Sat. 21 at King's (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 vs. Anna Maria 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Alvernia 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Maritime * 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Manhattanville * TBA
Tue. 7 vs. Purchase * 4:00 PM
Sat. 11 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * 12:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Merchant Marine * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Mount Saint Mary * 3:00 PM
Fri. 24 vs. Mount Saint Vincent * 6:00 PM
  (Senior Night)
Wed. 29 at Skyline Semifinals % TBA
 
May
Sat. 2 at Skyline Finals % TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event