Composite Calendar

April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Mount Saint Vincent
TBA

at Mount Saint Vincent
TBA

at Marywood
TBA

vs St. Joseph's (Brkln)
12:00 PM

vs St. Joseph's (Brkln)
2:00 PM
30
31
at Baruch
TBA

at Mount Saint Vincent
TBA

at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
TBA
1
vs Maritime
4:00 PM

vs Hunter
4:30 PM
2
3
4
at Merchant Marine
TBA

at Merchant Marine
TBA

at Old Westbury
TBA

at Old Westbury
TBA

at Manhattanville
TBA

at Berkeley-NY
TBA

vs Manhattanville
12:00 PM
5
at Mount Saint Mary
TBA

at Mount Saint Mary
TBA

at Yeshiva
TBA

vs Sarah Lawrence
12:00 PM

vs Sarah Lawrence
2:00 PM
6
7
vs TCNJ
3:30 PM

vs Purchase
4:00 PM
8
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
TBA

vs Purchase
4:30 PM
9
vs Mount Saint Vincent
4:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Vincent
6:00 PM
10
11
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
TBA

vs Oswego
@ Oneonta, NY
TBA

at Oneonta St.
10:00 AM

vs Merchant Marine
12:00 PM
12
13
14
vs Maritime
4:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Mary
4:30 PM
15
at Stevens
TBA

at Merchant Marine
TBA
16
17
18
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
TBA

at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
TBA

at Mount Saint Mary
TBA

at Mount Saint Mary
12:00 PM

vs Manhattanville
12:00 PM
19
at St. Joseph's (Brkln)
TBA

at St. Joseph's (Brkln)
TBA
20
21
22
at Yeshiva
TBA

at Yeshiva
TBA

at Sarah Lawrence
TBA

vs Yeshiva
4:00 PM

vs Yeshiva
7:00 PM

vs Old Westbury
7:00 PM
23
24
25
vs Maritime
12:00 PM

vs Purchase
12:00 PM

at St. Josephs (Brkln)
12:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Vincent
1:00 PM

vs Purchase
2:00 PM

vs Maritime
3:00 PM
26
vs Old Westbury
12:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Mary
12:00 PM

vs Mount Saint Mary
2:00 PM

vs Old Westbury
3:00 PM
27
28
at Skyline First Round
TBA

at Skyline Conference TBA
TBA
29
at Skyline First Round
TBA

at Skyline First Round
TBA

at Skyline Semifinals
TBA
30
at Skyline Semifinals
TBA

at Skyline Conference TBA
TBA
1
at Skyline Championship
TBA

at Skyline Championship
TBA
2
at Skyline Championship
TBA

at Skyline Finals
TBA

at Skyline Championship
TBA

at Skyline Finals
TBA

at Skyline Conference TBA
TBA