Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM

vs Buffalo State
@ Troy, N.Y.
6:30 PM
1
vs Bethany (W.V.)
@ Haverford, PA
11:00 AM

at Penn St.-Harrisburg
12:00 PM

Plattsburgh
1:00 PM

at Haverford
1:00 PM

at Rensselaer
1:30 PM
2
vs Bard
@ Haverford, PA
10:00 AM

vs Goucher
@ Haverford, PA
2:00 PM
3
4
Medgar Evers
6:00 PM
5
Brooklyn
4:00 PM

at Wm. Paterson
5:00 PM

Trinity (Conn.)
6:00 PM
6
Brooklyn
4:30 PM
7
vs Bates
@ Norton, MA
6:00 PM

at Wheaton (Mass.)
8:00 PM
8
at Purchase College Invitational
Purchase, N.Y.

vs Middlebury
@ Norton, Mass.
11:00 AM

FDU-Florham
12:00 PM

John Jay
1:00 PM

vs Worcester St.
@ Wheaton | Norton, Mass.
1:00 PM

vs Kean
@ Dallas, PA
4:00 PM
9
vs Rochester Inst.
@ Dallas, PA
1:00 PM
10
at Medgar Evers
7:30 PM
11
at Western Conn. St.
3:30 PM

Staten Island
6:00 PM
12
Hunter
4:00 PM
13
Baruch
7:00 PM
14
at MSMC Skyline Invitational
The Powelton Club - Newburgh, N.Y.

at Scranton
7:00 PM
15
Wm. Paterson
10:00 AM

John Jay
11:00 AM

at FSC Tri-Match
12:00 PM

Lehman
1:00 PM

Geneseo
1:00 PM

Keystone
2:00 PM
16
at Mass.-Boston
TBA
17
18
Hunter
6:00 PM
19
at Manhattanville
4:00 PM

at Western Conn. St.
6:00 PM
20
at Moravian
7:00 PM
21
22
at 2018 Montgomery Cup - Round 1
Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort - Shawnee on Delaware, Penn.

at Bard Raptors Invitational
Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y.

at Oneonta
10:00 AM

at Old Westbury
12:00 PM

at SUNY Delhi
3:00 PM
23
at 2018 Montgomery Cup - Round 2
Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort - Shawnee on Delaware, Penn.
24
25
Mount Saint Mary
7:00 PM
26
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
4:00 PM

at Mount Saint Vincent
5:00 PM
27
at Sarah Lawrence
7:00 PM
28
FSC Skyline Invitational
Bethpage Red - Farmingdale, N.Y.

at Baruch
3:30 PM
29
at MSMC Knight Invitational
Hudson Valley Sportsdome - Milton, N.Y.

at St. Joseph's (Brkln)
TBA

at Franklin & Marshall
10:00 AM

St. Josephs (Brkln)
12:00 PM

Old Westbury
12:00 PM

vs Stockton
@ Lancaster, PA
12:30 PM
30
at Hartwick
1:00 PM
1
at St. Joseph's (Bklyn)
7:00 PM
2
Mount Saint Mary
6:00 PM

New York U.
7:00 PM
3
at Purchase
6:00 PM
4
at Purchase
3:30 PM

Purchase
4:00 PM

Baruch
4:30 PM
5
6
at McDaniel Fall Invitational - Round 1
The Bridges GC - Abbottstown, Penn.

at Highlander XC Challenge
Branch Brook Park - Newark, N.J.

at Mount Saint Vincent
11:00 AM

Merchant Marine
12:00 PM

at Sarah Lawrence
12:00 PM

at Williams
12:00 PM

vs Purchase
@ Riverdale, N.Y.
1:00 PM